OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 6:15p 7:30p  5th Grade Girls Gold Game OLO Mercy- White CN 5GCB from 12/7   
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade Boys Gold Practice  Last practice   
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 8:00p 9:30p  8th Grade Boys Blue Practice    CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice    CG 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Rochelle, Mascaro Facility 8:15p 9:30p  8th Grade Girls Blue Practice    SR 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice    CG 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Reformed Church Brnxvill 1:15p 2:30p  Reformed Church-Brnxvl Silvr 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys Gold   PN 
Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 11:30a 12:45p  7th Grade Boys Blue Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 7B1   JD 
Holy Name-New Rochelle 11:30a 12:45p  Holy Name-New Roch Gold 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Blue   JO 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 9:00a 10:00a  3rd Grade Boys Gold Game Holy Name-New Roch Gold 3A1   TZ 
10:00a 11:00a  3rd Grade Boys Blue Game St. Gregory-Harrison 3A2   CL 
11:00a 12:15p  8th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Gregory-Harrison 8GCO1   SR 
12:15p 1:15p  3rd Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Family-New Roc 3GA1   
2:15p 3:15p  4th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Mary-Katonah 4GA   JS 
3:15p 4:15p  4th Grade Girls Gold Game St. John and Mary-Chap 4GCB   BH 
4:15p 5:15p  5th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Gregory-Harrison 5A    
5:15p 6:30p  6th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Rosary-Hwthrn 6B1    
7:00p 8:00p  5th Grade Girls Blue Game Holy Name-Croton 5GB   JS 
8:00p 9:15p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Red 7CB was 12/21; was 1/12  TD 
Corpus Christi 1:00p 2:15p  St. John Bosco 8CO1 Game 8th Grade Boys Gold Bosco 8CO1 withdrew from League  SP 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 4:00p 5:15p  St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 6GCB Game 6th Grade Girls Gold   DH 
Mercy Coll - Victory Gym 9:15a 10:30a  Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry 7B1 Game 7th Grade Boys Blue from 1/18  JD 
St. Gregory-Harrison 2:30p 3:45p  St. Gregory-Harrison 4GA Game 4th Grade Girls Blue   RM 
IC-Irvington 6:15p 7:30p  IC-Irvington 7GB1 Game 7th Grade Girls Blue from 1/25  ICI 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 3:30p 4:45p  3rd Grade Girls Gold Game IHM-Scarsdale Blue 3GA1 from 2:30p; corrected facility   
4:45p 5:45p  3rd Grade Girls Blue Game St. Theresa-Brclf 3GA2 from 2/8  AD 
Corpus Christi 2:15p 3:30p  4th Grade Girls Gold Game St. John Bosco 4GCB   JE 
IHM-Scarsdale 5:00p 6:00p  IHM-Scarsdale Gold 5CB Game 5th Grade Boys Gold   MJ 
IC-Tuckahoe 1:30p 2:30p  IC-Tuckahoe White 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys Blue   AC 
3:45p 5:00p  8th Grade Boys Blue Game IC-Tuckahoe White 8A   AC 
St. John the Baptist 3:30p 4:45p  St. John the Baptist-Ynkrs 7GCB Game 7th Grade Girls Gold