OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 7:15p 8:15p  7th Grade Boys Gold Practice  Practice pushed back to 7:15   
8:15p 9:30p  8th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Pushing back practice to 8:15pm due to a high school @ Mount  CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend.  CG 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice  Please let me know if your daughter cannot attend.  CG 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chapel School 11:30a 12:45p  5th Grade Girls Gold Game Chapel School-Bronxville 5GCB    
Reformed Church Brnxvill 2:30p 3:45p  Reformed Church-Brnxvl White 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys Gold   PN 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 4:30p 5:45p  St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 7CB Game 7th Grade Boys Gold   TD 
Dobbs Ferry Middle Sch 12:45p 2:00p  Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry 7GB1 Game 7th Grade Girls Blue    
Iona Prep Lower School 12:45p 2:00p  IONA Prep Lower Schl Maroon 7B1 Game 7th Grade Boys Blue   JD 
St. Augustine-Ossining 5:30p 6:45p  St. Augustine-Ossng White 8CO1 Game 8th Grade Boys Gold   NN 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 10:15a 11:15a  3rd Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Name-New Roch Blue 3A2   TZ 
11:15a 12:15p  3rd Grade Boys Gold Game Annunciation OLOF White 3A1    
12:15p 1:15p  4th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Gregory-Harrison 4GA    
1:15p 2:15p  4th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Eugene-Yonkers Blue 4CO1    
2:15p 3:15p  5th Grade Boys Blue Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 5A    
3:15p 4:15p  6th Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Name-Croton 6GCB was 5:30p  BD 
4:30p 5:30p  5th Grade Boys Gold Game OLO Loretto-Garrsn White 5CB    
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent 8:15a 9:30a  Holy Innocents-Plvl Black 3GA2 Game 3rd Grade Girls Blue    
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annunciation 11:00a 12:00p  Annunciation OLOF Blue 7GA Game 7th Grade Girls Blue from 1/4  PC 
OLO Loretto-Garrison Sch 6:15p 7:30p  OLO Loretto-Garrsn 5GCB Game 5th Grade Girls Gold    
Holy Family-New Rochelle 1:00p 2:15p  Holy Family-New Roc Gold 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys Gold    
St. Ann-Ossining 4:00p 5:15p  St. Ann-Ossining 6GB Game 6th Grade Girls Blue    
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 6:00p 7:00p  5th Grade Girls Blue Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 5GB   AP 
7:00p 8:15p  7th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Ann-Ossining CN 7GB1    
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 12:00p 1:15p  OLO Mercy- CN 8GCO1 Game 8th Grade Girls Blue   SR 
1:15p 2:15p  OLO Mercy- Black CN 5A Game 5th Grade Boys Blue   TM 
Holy Name-Valhalla 3:45p 5:00p  Holy Name-Valhalla Blue 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Blue    
St. John the Baptist 4:30p 5:45p  St. John the Baptist-Ynkrs 7GCB Game 7th Grade Girls Gold from 1/11; moved to SJB