OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 6:30p 8:00p  7th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
8:00p 9:30p  8th Grade Boys Blue Practice    CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice    CG 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Rochelle, Mascaro Facility 8:15p 9:30p  8th Grade Girls Blue Practice    SR 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice    CG 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
IC-Irvington 5:30p 6:30p  IC-Irvington 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Blue from 1/25  JO 
Yonkers, St. Anthony-Yonkers 7:00p 8:15p  St. Anthony-Yonkers 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys White from 2/9   
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Patrick-Bedford 9:00a 10:15a  St. Patrick-Bedford White 3GA2 Game 3rd Grade Girls Blue   KN 
Reformed Church Brnxvill 12:00p 1:15p  6th Grade Boys White Game Reformed Church-Brnxvl Blue 6CB    
St. Joseph-Bronxville 9:00a 10:15a  St. Joseph-Brnxvl 3GA1 Game 3rd Grade Girls Gold   TD 
Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 9:00a 10:15a  Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 7B1 Game 7th Grade Boys Blue   RC 
Holy Rosary-Hawthorne 11:00a 12:15p  Holy Rosary-Hwthrn White CN 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys Gold    
12:15p 1:30p  Holy Rosary-Hwthrn Blue CN 3A2 Game 3rd Grade Boys Blue   JR 
Iona Prep Lower School 10:15a 11:30a  IONA Prep Lower Schl 6B1 Game 6th Grade Boys Blue    
Salesian HS-Holy Name NR 6:00p 7:15p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game Holy Name-New Roch 8CO1   PN 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 9:00a 10:00a  4th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Patrick-Bedford 4GA    
10:00a 11:00a  OL Mt Carmel-Elmsfrd Blue 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys Blue   JO 
11:00a 12:00p  4th Grade Girls Gold Game St. Vito-Mamaroneck 4GCB   DC 
12:00p 1:00p  5th Grade Boys Blue Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl White 5A    
1:00p 2:15p  8th Grade Boys Blue Game St. John-Mahopac 8A   CG 
2:15p 3:15p  6th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Patrick-Bedford Green 6GB   KN 
3:15p 4:15p  5th Grade Girls Blue Game Holy Family-New Roc 5GB   CP 
4:15p 5:15p  5th Grade Girls Gold Game St. John the Baptist-Ynkrs 5GCB    
5:15p 6:30p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Columbanus-Peekskill 7CB Was 12/21   
Yonkers, St. Anthony-Yonkers 10:15a 11:30a  St. Anthony-Yonkers 7GCB Game 7th Grade Girls Gold    
11:30a 12:45p  St. Anthony-Yonkers 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys Gold    
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory-Harrison 2:30p 3:45p  St. Gregory-Harrison 7B1 Game 7th Grade Boys Blue   JFM 
Corpus Christi 2:15p 3:30p  St. John Bosco 7CB Game 7th Grade Boys Gold