OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 7:00p 8:00p  7th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
8:00p 9:30p  8th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend  CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend  CG 
6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade Girls Gold Practice    JE 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice  GYM CLOSED  CG 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Rochelle, Mascaro Facility 8:15p 9:30p  8th Grade Girls Blue Practice    SR 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice  Please let me know if your daughter cannot attend  CG 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chapel School 9:00a 10:15a  Chapel School-Bronxville 5CB Game 5th Grade Boys Gold    
Reformed Church Brnxvill 3:00p 4:15p  Reformed Church-Brnxvl Blue 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys White    
IC-Irvington 11:15a 12:30p  IC-Irvington 6B1 Game 6th Grade Boys Blue    
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 9:00a 10:00a  3rd Grade Boys Gold Game St. Gregory-Harrison Gold 3A1   MB 
10:00a 11:00a  3rd Grade Boys Blue Game IHM-Scarsdale 3A2   CG 
12:15p 1:15p  3rd Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Name-ValhallaWhite 3GA1   
1:15p 2:15p  6th Grade Girls Blue Game IC-Tuckahoe White 6GB   PP 
2:15p 3:30p  8th Grade Boys Blue Game Holy Name-Valhalla White 8A    
3:30p 4:30p  3rd Grade Girls Blue Game Annunciation OLOF Blue 3GA2    
4:30p 5:45p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Vito-Mamaroneck 8CO1 was 5:30p  PN 
Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 6:50p 8:05p  Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 5GB Game 5th Grade Girls Blue   AP 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 8:15p 9:30p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 7CB   DH 
HNHoly Name-Croton 5:15p 6:30p  Holy Name-Croton 7GCB Game 7th Grade Girls Gold Was 12/7  
St. Gregory-Harrison 6:15p 7:30p  St. Gregory-Harrison 8GCO1 Game 8th Grade Girls Blue    
St. Vito-Mamaroneck 2:00p 3:15p  St. Vito-Mamaroneck 6CB Game 6th Grade Boys White was 2/8  DC 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 6:00p 7:00p  5th Grade Boys Gold Game OLO Loretto-Garrsn White 5CB   MJ 
Resurrection Doty Gym 5:15p 6:30p  Resurrection-Rye Black 8A Game 8th Grade Boys Blue   JM 
St. John the Baptist 2:15p 3:30p  St. John the Baptist-Ynkrs 5GCB Game 5th Grade Girls Gold