OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 6:30p 8:00p  6th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
8:00p 9:30p  7th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend.   CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend.   CG 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice    TM 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  5th Grade Girls Blue Practice  Please let me know if your daughter cannot attend.   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade Girls Gold Practice  Please let me know if your child cannot attend  JR 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 6:30p 8:00p  4th Grade Boys Blue Practice    CZ 
6:30p 8:00p  7th Grade Girls Blue Practice    SR 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Lawrence-Brewster 12:15p 1:30p  St. Lawrence Game 6th Grade Girls Gold    
Harvey Sch-St John&Mary 10:45a 12:00p  St. John and Mary Game 6th Grade Boys Gold   BH 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 9:00a 10:00a  5th Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Name-Croton    
10:00a 11:00a  5th Grade Boys Gold Game Our Lady of Mercy White CENT   RM 
11:00a 12:15p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game Holy Name-New Rochelle Gold CENT   PN 
1:30p 2:45p  7th Grade Girls Gold Game Sacred Heart-Patterson    
2:45p 3:45p  6th Grade Girls Blue Game Holy Family    
3:45p 5:00p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game Our Lady of Sorrows   TT 
6:15p 7:45p  8th Grade Girls Gold Game St. John and Paul Forfeit by SJP  RM 
7:45p 9:00p  8th Grade Boys Blue Game Resurrection Silver   JR 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chapel School 1:00p 2:15p  Chapel School CENT Game 5th Grade Girls Gold    
Holy Name-Croton 2:45p 4:00p  Holy Name-Croton CENT Game 6th Grade Boys Gold    
St. John and Paul 1:45p 3:00p  St. John and Paul Game 6th Grade Girls Gold    
New Rochelle, Boys and Girls Club NR  1:15p 2:30p  7th Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Name-Valhalla Changed Gym to Boys & Girls Club of New Rochelle, Mascaro Gym  TD 
2:30p 3:45p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Vito/Holy Trinity Changed Gym to Boys & Girls Club of New Rochelle, Mascaro Gym   
3:45p 5:00p  8th Grade Boys Blue Game IC-Tuckahoe White Changed Gym to Boys & Girls Club of New Rochelle, Mascaro Gym  JR 
Iona Prep Lower School 2:15p 3:30p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game Iona Lower School Gold Was 1/1