OLPH-St. Catharine's CYO Basketball

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  5th Grade Girls Blue Practice  Please let me know if your daughter cannot attend.   CG 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 6:30p 8:00p  6th Grade Boys Gold Practice     
8:00p 9:30p  7th Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend.   CG 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Practice  Please let me know if your son cannot attend.   CG 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  3rd Grade Girls Blue Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Practice    TM 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 5:00p 6:00p  5th Grade Girls Blue Practice  Please let me know if your daughter cannot attend.   CG 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade Girls Gold Practice  Please let me know if your child cannot attend  JR 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Mt St Michael 6:30p 8:00p  4th Grade Boys Blue Practice    CZ 
6:30p 8:00p  7th Grade Girls Blue Practice    SR 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory-Harrison 6:00p 7:15p  St. Gregory Game 8th Grade Boys Blue   JR 
St. Vito-Mamaroneck 6:30p 7:45p  St. Vito/Holy Trinity Game 8th Grade Girls Gold   DC 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 11:00a 12:00p  4th Grade Boys Gold Game Our Lady of Mercy Orange CENT   RM 
1:00p 2:00p  6th Grade Girls Gold Game Annunciation Gold    
2:00p 3:00p  6th Grade Girls Blue Game St. Gregory    
3:00p 4:15p  7th Grade Girls Gold Game Holy Name-Croton   JR 
4:15p 5:45p  7th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Eugene   PN 
5:45p 7:00p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game St. Eugene   MS 
Our Lady of Mercy-CYP 9:00a 10:00a  Our Lady of Mercy White CENT Game 3rd Grade Boys Blue   TM 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Joseph-Bronxville 3:00p 4:00p  St. Joseph-Bronxville Game 5th Grade Girls Gold   DH 
Holy Family-New Rochelle 12:00p 1:15p  Holy Family Gold Game 8th Grade Boys Blue Was 3:30pm  JR 
OLPH/St Catharine-Pelham 12:00p 1:00p  4th Grade Boys Gold Game Annunciation Gold   CT 
2:00p 3:00p  6th Grade Girls Gold Game St. Vito/Holy Trinity   DC 
3:00p 4:15p  8th Grade Boys Gold Game Iona Lower School Gold    
4:15p 5:30p  3rd Grade Boys Blue Game Annunciation Gold   DR 
Resurrection Doty Gym 3:45p 5:00p  Resurrection Gold Game 7th Grade Girls Gold   JR 
IC-Tuckahoe 4:45p 6:00p  IC-Tuckahoe Blue Game 7th Grade Boys Gold   PN